Women's A

No Player NL Team D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Evonne Taylor Salopian D3 A 2 2 2 22.33 24.33
2 Steph Clarke Salopian D3 A 2 2 2 21.09 23.09
3 Sarah Roberts Salopian D3 A 2 2 2 20.73 22.73
4 Kim Holden Wirral D3 A 1 1 1 21.47 22.47
5 Steph Koyna The Black Country D3 A 2 2 2 19.22 21.22
6 Marie Riggs Shropshire D3 A 2 1 2 19.21 20.21
7 Tammy Chance The Black Country D3 A 1 1 2 18.18 19.18
8 Grace Angell The Black Country D3 A 2 2 2 17.14 19.14
9 Natalie Evans Breconshire D3 A 1 1 1 18.02 19.02
10 Jenna-Louise Ball Shropshire D3 A 2 2 2 16.76 18.76
11 Kaye Hales Breconshire D3 A 1 1 1 17.64 18.64
12 Karen Brown Gloucestershire D3 A 2 2 2 16.61 18.61
13 Chez Allcock The Black Country D3 A 2 2 2 16.39 18.39
14 Tina Phillips Pembrokeshire D3 A 1 1 1 17.01 18.01
15 Becky Harris Shropshire D3 A 2 0 2 17.82 17.82
16 Angie Mann Northumberland D3 A 1 1 2 16.65 17.65
17 Jane Robson Wirral D3 A 1 1 1 16.49 17.49
18 Ruth Green Wirral D3 A 1 1 1 16.34 17.34
19 Sara Gowens Northumberland D3 A 2 1 2 16.29 17.29
20 Angharad Bessant Pembrokeshire D3 A 1 1 1 16.23 17.23
21 Bonnii Bentley Isle Of Wight D3 A 1 1 1 16.23 17.23
22 Allison Gallacher Salopian D3 A 2 1 2 16.19 17.19
23 Elaine Powell Gloucestershire D3 A 2 1 2 16.17 17.17
24 Carol Smith Gloucestershire D3 A 2 1 2 15.76 16.76
25 Kirsty Dixon Gloucestershire D3 A 2 1 2 15.64 16.64
26 Brenda Dyer Isle Of Wight D3 A 1 1 1 15.49 16.49
27 Joy Toghill Breconshire D3 A 1 0 1 16.26 16.26
28 Casey Stephenson Northumberland D3 A 2 0 2 16.25 16.25
29 Angela Best Northumberland D3 A 2 1 2 15.20 16.20
30 Dawn Longstaff Northumberland D3 A 1 1 2 15.18 16.18
31 Carol Bufton Breconshire D3 A 1 1 1 15.03 16.03
32 Rhian Evans Pembrokeshire D3 A 1 0 1 15.92 15.92
33 Doreen Hunt The Black Country D3 A 2 0 2 15.78 15.78
34 Sharon Hill Breconshire D3 A 1 0 1 15.69 15.69
35 Donna Hall Isle Of Wight D3 A 1 0 1 15.59 15.59
36 Maria Lock Gloucestershire D3 A 2 1 2 14.46 15.46
37 Angie Cotton Isle Of Wight D3 A 1 0 1 15.46 15.46
38 Wendy Booth Gloucestershire D3 A 2 0 2 15.00 15.00
39 Lynne Reynolds The Black Country D3 A 1 0 2 14.94 14.94
40 Pam Courts Wirral D3 A 1 1 1 13.66 14.66
41 Sue Lane Salopian D3 A 2 1 2 13.22 14.22
42 Stacey Camden Breconshire D3 A 1 0 1 14.14 14.14
43 Linda Smith Northumberland D3 A 2 0 2 14.14 14.14
44 Clare Butler Shropshire D3 A 2 0 2 13.99 13.99
45 Sue Phillips Pembrokeshire D3 A 1 1 1 12.96 13.96
46 Joanne Toye Wirral D3 A 1 0 1 13.89 13.89
47 Julie Griffiths Salopian D3 A 2 0 2 13.83 13.83
48 Lynsie Evans Shropshire D3 A 2 0 2 13.82 13.82
49 Emma Evans Wirral D3 A 1 0 1 13.76 13.76
50 Ang Turnbull Northumberland D3 A 2 1 2 12.75 13.75
51 Liz Williams Pembrokeshire D3 A 1 1 1 12.39 13.39
52 Tracey Hawkins-Greene Pembrokeshire D3 A 1 0 1 12.78 12.78
53 Kirsty Jenks Shropshire D3 A 2 0 2 12.36 12.36
54 Lyn Marshall Isle Of Wight D3 A 1 0 1 12.27 12.27
55 Debbie Williams The Black Country D3 A 1 0 2 12.03 12.03
56 Kerry Wilkinson The Black Country D3 A 1 0 2 11.80 11.80
57 Fiona Pickin Isle Of Wight D3 A 1 0 1 11.47 11.47