Women's B

No Player NL Team D M P W F Ave Dave
1 Lauren Stokoe County Durham D2 B 2 2 2 19.76 21.76
2 Leanne Palmer Middlesex D2 B 1 1 1 20.59 21.59
3 Ann-Marie Urwin Tyne & Wear D2 B 1 0 2 19.53 19.53
4 April Polden Wiltshire D2 B 2 2 2 16.79 18.79
5 Sue Lane Wiltshire D2 B 2 2 2 16.78 18.78
6 Jules Fisher Cumbria D2 B 1 1 2 17.63 18.63
7 Holly Meadwell Bedfordshire D2 B 2 1 2 17.25 18.25
8 Vickie Kiely Middlesex D2 B 1 1 1 17.24 18.24
9 Linzi Holton Wiltshire D2 B 2 2 2 15.74 17.74
10 Kerry Hale Wiltshire D2 B 2 2 2 15.34 17.34
11 Samantha Harris Leicestershire D2 B 2 1 2 15.75 16.75
12 Frances Jones County Durham D2 B 2 2 2 14.74 16.74
13 Ella Williams Wiltshire D2 B 2 1 2 15.45 16.45
14 Leanne Howard Cumbria D2 B 2 2 2 14.39 16.39
15 Sheridan Chapman West Of England D2 B 1 0 2 16.36 16.36
16 Mev Kelly West Of England D2 B 1 1 2 15.28 16.28
17 Lesley Pattinson Cumbria D2 B 2 2 2 13.97 15.97
18 Kelly Welsh Leicestershire D2 B 2 1 2 14.96 15.96
19 Kimberley Doble Wiltshire D2 B 1 1 2 14.88 15.88
20 Hilary Kirkbride Cumbria D2 B 2 1 2 14.81 15.81
21 Sandra Cairns County Durham D2 B 2 2 2 13.59 15.59
22 Ali MacMillan Cumbria D2 B 2 1 2 14.47 15.47
23 Trish Roberts Leicestershire D2 B 2 1 2 14.41 15.41
24 Claire Boyle Montgomery & Radnor D2 B 2 2 2 13.40 15.40
25 Melanie Bell Leicestershire D2 B 2 0 2 15.23 15.23
26 Claire Clough Leicestershire D2 B 2 1 2 13.99 14.99
27 Lisa Husbands Montgomery & Radnor D2 B 2 1 2 13.97 14.97
28 Sue Brittain Norfolk D2 B 1 1 1 13.90 14.90
29 Deb Adams West Of England D2 B 2 1 2 13.89 14.89
30 Marlene Pope Middlesex D2 B 1 1 1 13.62 14.62
31 Kirsty White Leicestershire D2 B 2 1 2 13.48 14.48
32 Susan Hindmarch County Durham D2 B 2 1 2 13.47 14.47
33 Laura Phillips West Of England D2 B 2 0 2 14.39 14.39
34 Lynda Drawe Bedfordshire D2 B 2 1 2 13.29 14.29
35 Ellie Larsson Brown Bedfordshire D2 B 2 0 2 14.21 14.21
36 Julia Virgoe Norfolk D2 B 1 1 1 13.18 14.18
37 Kelly-Louise Eddy County Durham D2 B 2 1 2 12.97 13.97
38 Karen Murray Tyne & Wear D2 B 2 0 2 13.94 13.94
39 Kelly Marshall West Of England D2 B 1 0 2 13.85 13.85
40 Pam Mullen Tyne & Wear D2 B 1 0 2 13.74 13.74
41 Laura Dalziel West Of England D2 B 2 2 2 11.67 13.67
42 Sas Bode Cumbria D2 B 1 1 2 12.61 13.61
43 Vanessa Keen Middlesex D2 B 1 0 1 13.60 13.60
44 Susan Fears Cumbria D2 B 2 0 2 13.58 13.58
45 Nicola Bartram Norfolk D2 B 1 1 1 12.50 13.50
46 Angie Moody Tyne & Wear D2 B 1 0 2 13.36 13.36
47 Debbie Hughes Wiltshire D2 B 1 1 2 12.32 13.32
48 Maria Barker West Of England D2 B 2 1 2 12.29 13.29
49 Sharon Shepherd Montgomery & Radnor D2 B 2 1 2 12.12 13.12
50 Louisa Taylor Bedfordshire D2 B 2 0 2 13.12 13.12
51 Louise Davies Montgomery & Radnor D2 B 2 1 2 12.06 13.06
52 Jennie Thomas Bedfordshire D2 B 2 1 2 11.79 12.79
53 Florence Kippen Tyne & Wear D2 B 2 0 2 12.77 12.77
54 Karen Docherty Tyne & Wear D2 B 2 0 2 12.75 12.75
55 Lucy Hoddy Norfolk D2 B 1 0 1 12.64 12.64
56 Sian Hillard Norfolk D2 B 1 0 1 12.64 12.64
57 Toni Straughan Tyne & Wear D2 B 1 0 2 12.47 12.47
58 Claire Broom Norfolk D2 B 1 1 1 11.45 12.45
59 Clare Stewart County Durham D2 B 2 1 2 11.15 12.15
60 Michelle Lydiate Bedfordshire D2 B 1 0 2 11.63 11.63
61 Shelly Mulliner Montgomery & Radnor D2 B 2 0 2 11.54 11.54
62 Sally Green Bedfordshire D2 B 1 1 2 10.27 11.27
63 Sam Lloyd Montgomery & Radnor D2 B 2 0 2 11.01 11.01
64 Wendy Huskisson Tyne & Wear D2 B 1 0 2 10.95 10.95
65 Sharon Bowyer West Of England D2 B 1 0 2 10.31 10.31
66 Jean Stanley Tyne & Wear D2 B 1 0 2 10.13 10.13
67 Sharon Sadler Middlesex D2 B 1 0 1 9.99 9.99
68 Katherine Dolman Middlesex D2 B 1 0 1 9.89 9.89